Uitslagen globaal Stoomtramloop



Uitslag per categorie
5 km, Man
Positie Naam Woonplaats Startnummer Categorie Tijd
1 Reinier Wardenaar Zwaag 284 Mannen 00:18:16
2 Wessel Groot Venhuizen 354 Mannen 00:19:49
3 Frank Visser Grootebroek 345 Mannen 00:19:58
4 Hans Klopper Opperdoes 23 Mannen 00:20:31
5 Ivan de Jong Enkhuizen 346 Mannen 00:21:21
6 Frank van der Kant Bovenkarspel 358 Mannen 00:21:49
7 Jos van den berg Lutjebroek 342 Mannen 00:22:40
8 Alexander Goldhoorn Almere 328 Mannen 00:22:57
9 Nico van Langen Andijk 351 Mannen 00:23:05
10 Sander van den Ouden Hauwert 234 Mannen 00:23:52
11 Twan appelo Enkhuizen 397 Mannen 00:24:00
12 Johan ter Maten Bleskensgraaf ca 294 Mannen 00:24:20
13 Maurice Schuchhard Avenhorn 413 Mannen 00:24:20
14 Boy Boukens Bovenkarspel 271 Mannen 00:25:17
15 Casper Obdam Hoorn Nh 343 Mannen 00:25:23
16 Raymond Braan Alkmaar 418 Mannen 00:25:51
17 Stefan Brons Hoorn Nh 411 Mannen 00:26:25
18 Leon Poliste Wijk aan Zee 394 Mannen 00:26:34
19 Roel Neuvel Hoogkarspel 352 Mannen 00:26:58
20 Nick Kuiper Heerhugowaard 414 Mannen 00:27:02
21 Jeffrey schaefers Amsterdam 250 Mannen 00:27:12
22 Martin Poliste Wijk aan Zee 395 Mannen 00:27:41
23 Joost mol Wervershoof 308 Mannen 00:27:42
24 Remko Berkhout Purmerend 299 Mannen 00:28:29
25 Gerrit Den Brave Krommenie 356 Mannen 00:28:55
26 François Rustenburg Wervershoof 449 Mannen 00:28:57
27 Daniel Klijnsma Wormer 63 Mannen 00:28:58
28 Frank Musman Hoogkarspel 28 Mannen 00:29:05
29 Maarten de Kort Hippolytushoef 275 Mannen 00:29:09
30 Gerrit Besseling Hoogkarspel 195 Mannen 00:29:14
31 Arjan Borrias Enkhuizen 432 Mannen 00:29:18
32 Donny van den Wildenberg Beek en Donk 440 Mannen 00:29:43
33 Andre Klijnsma Wormer 62 Mannen 00:29:48
34 Glen-Jules Denneboom Purmerend 154 Mannen 00:29:57
35 Cor Deen Andijk 306 Mannen 00:30:07
36 Boy Gijzen Den Helder 405 Mannen 00:30:22
37 Hans van Diepen Bovenkarspel 244 Mannen 00:30:40
38 Bertran De Lange Medemblik 325 Mannen 00:30:51
39 John Spruijt Hoorn Nh 84 Mannen 00:31:25
40 Ron Dul Medemblik 290 Mannen 00:32:15
41 Jan Bakker Wervershoof 114 Mannen 00:32:22
42 Rene Zeeman Wognum 287 Mannen 00:32:34
43 Rene Merts Purmerend 301 Mannen 00:32:41
44 Dylan Kedde Purmerend 370 Mannen 00:32:48
45 Walter karamoy Faulhaber Almere 285 Mannen 00:32:54
46 Robbert-Jan Dielemans Wieringerwerf 155 Mannen 00:33:18
47 Danny van der Groep Amsterdam 241 Mannen 00:33:19
48 Detlev Hueting Enkhuizen 408 Mannen 00:33:25
49 Jesse van Hurck Den Oever 372 Mannen 00:33:39
50 Tijme Bakker Hippolytushoef 374 Mannen 00:33:39
51 René Brachthuizen Zaandam 225 Mannen 00:34:30
52 Stan Haakman Medemblik 433 Mannen 00:34:32
53 Rick van der Veen Medemblik 434 Mannen 00:34:33
54 Edwin Konijn Alkmaar 416 Mannen 00:34:51
55 Andrew Pottger Purmerend 87 Mannen 00:34:57
56 Menno Brandt Oosterleek 60 Mannen 00:35:06
57 Rien van leijen Blokker 12 Mannen 00:35:20
58 Jay-Jay Willems Zaandam 444 Mannen 00:39:59
59 Frank Zomer Hoogkarspel 310 Mannen 00:40:49
60 Jurgen Nas Amersfoort 217 Mannen 00:41:46
61 Martin de ruiter Schagen 401 Mannen 00:43:21
62 Sebastiaan Blomsma Heerhugowaard 304 Mannen 00:44:22
5 km, Vrouw
Positie Naam Woonplaats Startnummer Categorie Tijd
1 Amber Hoffer-Regts Opperdoes 316 Vrouwen 00:22:43
2 Nynke Hopmans Medemblik 398 Vrouwen 00:22:48
3 Luiza Mielena Wubben 's-Gravenhage 312 Vrouwen 00:22:55
4 Lonneke Rentinck Hauwert 233 Vrouwen 00:23:43
5 Leny Ligthart Lutjebroek 341 Vrouwen 00:24:25
6 Ina Eggens Schoonoord 138 Vrouwen 00:26:16
7 Ilona geveke Medemblik 281 Vrouwen 00:26:28
8 Tosca Kortleve Leerdam 273 Vrouwen 00:26:39
9 Martine appelo Enkhuizen 391 Vrouwen 00:26:54
10 Kirsten Hovenga Enkhuizen 353 Vrouwen 00:26:57
11 Chantal Hulstede Hoorn Nh 119 Vrouwen 00:26:57
12 Marja Mol Medemblik 317 Vrouwen 00:27:08
13 Elisabeth Punt Heerhugowaard 390 Vrouwen 00:27:18
14 Riny Groot Spanbroek 404 Vrouwen 00:27:28
15 Manon Poliste Wijk aan Zee 393 Vrouwen 00:27:41
16 Ellen van den Hoogen Grootebroek 227 Vrouwen 00:27:47
17 Carolien Borrias-Boonen Enkhuizen 431 Vrouwen 00:28:05
18 Carla Zwart Wervershoof 126 Vrouwen 00:28:08
19 Cindy Zwart Wervershoof 127 Vrouwen 00:28:08
20 Sandra van Dongen Zaandam 388 Vrouwen 00:28:09
21 Yvonne Kamper Andijk 392 Vrouwen 00:28:18
22 Rianca van der Elst Zoetermeer 282 Vrouwen 00:28:22
23 Angela Groot Westzaan 403 Vrouwen 00:28:22
24 Lotte Speckens Zoetermeer 283 Vrouwen 00:28:25
25 Venere Berkhout Purmerend 300 Vrouwen 00:28:29
26 Paulien Schenkel Medemblik 441 Vrouwen 00:28:35
27 Maaike Kooy-esselink Slootdorp 280 Vrouwen 00:28:44
28 Manja Maas Amsterdam 147 Vrouwen 00:28:51
29 Marlyne Botman Wervershoof 338 Vrouwen 00:28:53
30 Annemarie Duin Krommenie 355 Vrouwen 00:28:55
31 Emma Montijn Enkhuizen 336 Vrouwen 00:28:58
32 Toby Muurling Middenmeer 399 Vrouwen 00:29:02
33 Mia Jonker Spanbroek 402 Vrouwen 00:29:06
34 Marcella Zijlmans Wieringerwerf 143 Vrouwen 00:29:09
35 Marian meijer Zwaag 315 Vrouwen 00:29:47
36 Ina Zwaan-Kuijper Wieringerwerf 406 Vrouwen 00:29:50
37 Dorothee Gast Hoofddorp 152 Vrouwen 00:29:57
38 Marieke Kroon Uitgeest 385 Vrouwen 00:30:19
39 Tamara Keizer Medemblik 309 Vrouwen 00:30:23
40 Marja Manshande Medemblik 448 Vrouwen 00:30:35
41 Elly Geelkerken Hoorn Nh 320 Vrouwen 00:30:36
42 Linda Kooter Medemblik 429 Vrouwen 00:30:45
43 Melanie kuijkhoven Alkmaar 417 Vrouwen 00:31:23
44 Brigitte Van Nimwegen Heerhugowaard 421 Vrouwen 00:31:23
45 Debby Sarlemijn Slootdorp 454 Vrouwen 00:31:23
46 Karin Ippel Medemblik 329 Vrouwen 00:31:26
47 Marleen de Jong Zwaag 318 Vrouwen 00:31:45
48 Mirella Rood Zwaag 319 Vrouwen 00:31:45
49 Carola Weel Lutjebroek 360 Vrouwen 00:31:51
50 Iris Huisman Lutjebroek 361 Vrouwen 00:31:51
51 Manon blokker Wervershoof 438 Vrouwen 00:31:54
52 Daniëlle Aker Wervershoof 439 Vrouwen 00:31:54
53 Monique Reus Wervershoof 442 Vrouwen 00:31:54
54 Mirjam Bot Blokker 276 Vrouwen 00:31:55
55 Suzan Neefjes Blomsma Blokker 340 Vrouwen 00:31:56
56 Jennie Mettivier Meijer Hoorn Nh 344 Vrouwen 00:31:56
57 Karin Reinstra Medemblik 322 Vrouwen 00:31:58
58 Sabrina Glasius Purmerend 289 Vrouwen 00:32:15
59 Sigrid van Vliet Zwaag 286 Vrouwen 00:32:34
60 Julia Loef Purmerend 302 Vrouwen 00:32:41
61 Lisette Klein Grootebroek 263 Vrouwen 00:32:57
62 Marjo Haarsma Amstelveen 350 Vrouwen 00:32:59
63 Yvonne Kroes Almere 277 Vrouwen 00:33:01
64 Anja Sterk Enkhuizen 367 Vrouwen 00:33:02
65 Mariet Hoogendoorn Wervershoof 321 Vrouwen 00:33:08
66 Sylvia Vijn Slootdorp 378 Vrouwen 00:33:08
67 Kris Herweijer Wieringerwerf 379 Vrouwen 00:33:08
68 Miranda Freesen Wognum 428 Vrouwen 00:33:09
69 Cornelia Reinstra Medemblik 103 Vrouwen 00:33:14
70 Marion Brakeboer Medemblik 123 Vrouwen 00:33:14
71 Esmeralda scholten Amsterdam 238 Vrouwen 00:33:16
72 Rina Leinenga Blokker 288 Vrouwen 00:33:17
73 Ilona Tolle Midwoud 410 Vrouwen 00:33:23
74 Silvia Appelman Enkhuizen 409 Vrouwen 00:33:27
75 Nancy Dijkstra Avenhorn 368 Vrouwen 00:33:39
76 Margriet Beek Amstelveen 349 Vrouwen 00:33:51
77 Janelle Kedde Purmerend 369 Vrouwen 00:33:59
78 Marja Flameling Hoorn Nh 412 Vrouwen 00:33:59
79 Renny Popping Uithoorn 9 Vrouwen 00:34:02
80 Dautie Bakker Hippolytushoef 373 Vrouwen 00:34:03
81 Laurie Vroege Hoorn Nh 172 Vrouwen 00:34:03
82 Anouk van der Capellen Enkhuizen 437 Vrouwen 00:34:03
83 Marit Pronk Medemblik 445 Vrouwen 00:34:03
84 Natasha Kiburg Opperdoes 446 Vrouwen 00:34:03
85 Lisa Nussy Amsterdam 357 Vrouwen 00:34:06
86 Sophie Maas Tilburg 359 Vrouwen 00:34:06
87 Marieke Pot Medemblik 260 Vrouwen 00:34:15
88 Jolanda Baas Wervershoof 307 Vrouwen 00:34:15
89 Arrianne Dreves Ens 156 Vrouwen 00:34:16
90 Mirjam Du Cloo Heemskerk 386 Vrouwen 00:34:20
91 Petra Dekker Venhuizen 242 Vrouwen 00:34:21
92 Inge Zwaan Hippolytushoef 407 Vrouwen 00:34:31
93 Marleen walrave Wieringerwerf 157 Vrouwen 00:34:32
94 Yonine Groot Bovenkarspel 335 Vrouwen 00:34:41
95 Iris van der Laan Beverwijk 387 Vrouwen 00:34:41
96 Marbee van Bunderen Den Oever 371 Vrouwen 00:34:52
97 Ilse Lodewijk Zwaag 124 Vrouwen 00:35:09
98 Diana de Jong Waddinxveen 262 Vrouwen 00:35:19
99 Susanne De Jong Waddinxveen 450 Vrouwen 00:35:32
100 Nancy Carels-Koorn Amsterdam 16 Vrouwen 00:35:38
101 Maaike van den Berge Amsterdam Zuidoost 443 Vrouwen 00:35:46
102 Surayah de Visser Hoorn Nh 305 Vrouwen 00:36:08
103 Wendy Kunkeler Nijmegen 278 Vrouwen 00:36:14
104 Linda Wagner Hoorn Nh 240 Vrouwen 00:36:32
105 Ellen Poel Amsterdam 389 Vrouwen 00:36:37
106 Miranda Quinten Middenmeer 380 Vrouwen 00:36:42
107 Sietske kok Enkhuizen 348 Vrouwen 00:37:41
108 Patricia Koning Medemblik 330 Vrouwen 00:38:03
109 Debbie Panka Purmerend 415 Vrouwen 00:38:17
110 Linda Schol Amsterdam 436 Vrouwen 00:38:17
111 Marjan Cornelissen Hippolytushoef 253 Vrouwen 00:38:20
112 Trudie Boonacker Hippolytushoef 254 Vrouwen 00:38:20
113 Judith Smid Slootdorp 435 Vrouwen 00:38:21
114 Christa De Lange Medemblik 324 Vrouwen 00:38:29
115 Marjolein Hulstede Zwaag 120 Vrouwen 00:39:02
116 Elise Tames Hoogkarspel 268 Vrouwen 00:39:08
117 Marieke Visser Zaandam 424 Vrouwen 00:39:26
118 Joke de Boer Zaandam 425 Vrouwen 00:39:26
119 Marjon Kniestedt Zaandam 427 Vrouwen 00:39:26
120 Pamela de Jong Zaandam 423 Vrouwen 00:39:29
121 Elly van der Zee Zwaag 366 Vrouwen 00:39:59
122 Natascha Elings Rhenen 296 Vrouwen 00:40:58
123 Patricia Taams Oostzaan 430 Vrouwen 00:40:58
124 Jacqueline Stuifbergen Alkmaar 382 Vrouwen 00:42:30
125 Naomi van der Werff Zaandam 422 Vrouwen 00:42:30
126 Suzanne van der Werff Zaandam 426 Vrouwen 00:42:41
127 Noor van Nugteren Schagen 400 Vrouwen 00:43:20
128 Carla Van den berge Oostzaan 377 Vrouwen 00:43:46
129 Eva Blokker Heerhugowaard 303 Vrouwen 00:44:22
10 km, Man
Positie Naam Woonplaats Startnummer Categorie Tijd
1 Marco Bot Bovenkarspel 197 Mannen 00:38:50
2 Edwin Huisman Zwaag 40 Mannen 00:39:10
3 Robert-Jan Goldhoorn Maastricht 56 Mannen 00:39:27
4 Peter Conijn Zwaagdijk-West 170 Mannen 00:40:06
5 Jos Jacobsen Westzaan 188 Mannen 00:40:19
6 Jan Pieter Zwaan Opperdoes 221 Mannen 00:41:54
7 Jeroen Kreuk Lutjebroek 25 Mannen 00:42:07
8 Bernard Kamp Nibbixwoud 236 Mannen 00:42:53
9 Per Vermaas Amsterdam 75 Mannen 00:42:54
10 Michel Robert Zwaag 10 Mannen 00:43:11
11 Ruud van Breukelen Medemblik 59 Mannen 00:43:22
12 Arjen Benders Schoorl 102 Mannen 00:43:32
13 Wouter Visser Medemblik 194 Mannen 00:43:35
14 Eric van de Visse Hoorn Nh 117 Mannen 00:43:53
15 Arno Smit Andijk 92 Mannen 00:44:20
16 Tjerk Sminia Wageningen 70 Mannen 00:44:25
17 Jeroen Luiken Zaandam 112 Mannen 00:44:33
18 Menno de Wit Zwaag 249 Mannen 00:45:19
19 Dennis Poot Hoogkarspel 108 Mannen 00:45:24
20 Eric stolp Amsterdam 101 Mannen 00:45:38
21 Menno van Ewijk Enkhuizen 175 Mannen 00:45:40
22 Jeffrey Rustenburg Wervershoof 122 Mannen 00:45:42
23 Rick Laan Hoogkarspel 24 Mannen 00:45:49
24 Koos van der Jagt Andijk 90 Mannen 00:46:43
25 Koen Pronk Avenhorn 18 Mannen 00:47:05
26 Pieter Klaver Haarlem 73 Mannen 00:47:15
27 Wouter Meijerink Grootebroek 196 Mannen 00:47:34
28 Johan zorg Den Helder 226 Mannen 00:48:12
29 Hans Kok Zaandam 65 Mannen 00:48:15
30 Stefan Loos Wognum 177 Mannen 00:48:58
31 Ed steur Spanbroek 1 Mannen 00:49:16
32 Patrick Wagenaar Hoogkarspel 223 Mannen 00:49:34
33 Edwin van Westen Wervershoof 22 Mannen 00:49:53
34 Ramon Klanke Bovenkarspel 213 Mannen 00:50:17
35 Coen van der Kolk Hoorn Nh 191 Mannen 00:50:34
36 Jan Hooijberg Zwaag 246 Mannen 00:50:44
37 Lex Wiringa Enkhuizen 182 Mannen 00:50:44
38 Pascal Revenich Hippolytushoef 232 Mannen 00:50:54
39 René Bot Bovenkarspel 113 Mannen 00:50:54
40 Jelle Bot Bovenkarspel 3 Mannen 00:50:55
41 Johan klein Bovenkarspel 214 Mannen 00:51:04
42 Sander van houten Wervershoof 118 Mannen 00:51:29
43 Jelle Strikwerda Opperdoes 34 Mannen 00:51:48
44 Maurice Groot Enkhuizen 144 Mannen 00:51:48
45 Jordi van Stralen Zwaagdijk-West 189 Mannen 00:52:00
46 RuuRd Boomstra Den Helder 88 Mannen 00:52:04
47 Eric Hoogenboom Hoorn Nh 165 Mannen 00:52:14
48 Marcel van Heemert Amsterdam 146 Mannen 00:52:18
49 Johan van Slot Grootebroek 141 Mannen 00:52:42
50 Niels Bakker Hoogkarspel 176 Mannen 00:52:46
51 Patrick Hendriks Amsterdam 171 Mannen 00:53:06
52 Marco van Zwol Purmerend 224 Mannen 00:53:23
53 Frank Schwarte Amsterdam 375 Mannen 00:53:44
54 Paul Jong Wervershoof 43 Mannen 00:54:34
55 Ronald Guitoneau Zwaag 33 Mannen 00:54:41
56 Martijn Landzaat Berkel en Rodenrijs 174 Mannen 00:55:11
57 Marco Groenewoud Hoorn Nh 58 Mannen 00:55:45
58 Rene Broerse Enkhuizen 150 Mannen 00:56:18
59 Gerben Gargoski Grootebroek 72 Mannen 00:56:27
60 Antoine Fens Medemblik 209 Mannen 00:56:50
61 Ben Visser Julianadorp 215 Mannen 00:57:04
62 Antoon van der Jagt Heerhugowaard 80 Mannen 00:57:07
63 Frans Helderman Wormer 81 Mannen 00:57:26
64 Martin Noppert Sintjohannesga 162 Mannen 00:57:43
65 Robèrt van der Haar Hoorn Nh 258 Mannen 00:57:53
66 Paul van Dalen Wervershoof 78 Mannen 00:58:17
67 Jelte Sminia Zuid-Scharwoude 69 Mannen 00:58:44
68 Jack snit Berkhout 38 Mannen 00:59:00
69 Ewout Stortenbeker Zwaag 160 Mannen 00:59:11
70 HUMPHREY Van rooijen Grootebroek 39 Mannen 00:59:12
71 Peter de Rooij Hoorn Nh 30 Mannen 00:59:35
72 Jan Tijdink Winterswijk 130 Mannen 00:59:41
73 Dennis Guitoneau Zwaag 218 Mannen 01:00:30
74 Frans van Kampenhout Amsterdam 52 Mannen 01:00:54
75 Peter Donckerwolcke Blokker 185 Mannen 01:00:59
76 Mark Boots Hoorn Nh 111 Mannen 01:01:00
77 SJ van Druten Winterswijk 231 Mannen 01:01:18
78 Danny Ligthart Hoogkarspel 97 Mannen 01:01:21
79 Koen Ruiter Lutjebroek 99 Mannen 01:01:52
80 Paul Dohmen Zwaag 125 Mannen 01:01:59
81 Pepijn Hess Nieuw-Vennep 158 Mannen 01:02:13
82 Leo de Zwarte Wijdenes 95 Mannen 01:02:28
83 Rob Berkhout Bennebroek 46 Mannen 01:03:06
84 Da Teguh Rotterdam 279 Mannen 01:03:11
85 Johan van Gelderen Bovenkarspel 205 Mannen 01:04:48
86 Chris Bakker Dirkshorn 115 Mannen 01:05:49
87 Willem Boerakker Enkhuizen 47 Mannen 01:07:51
88 Peter de Loos Wormer 6 Mannen 01:08:13
89 Leo van der riet Hoorn Nh 32 Mannen 01:09:26
90 Arnold de Greeuw Medemblik 186 Mannen 01:10:01
91 Jaap Brouwer Hoorn Nh 89 Mannen 01:10:36
92 John Wagter Andijk 245 Mannen 01:11:31
93 George Hulstede Blokker 121 Mannen 01:16:51
10 km, Vrouw
Positie Naam Woonplaats Startnummer Categorie Tijd
1 Lisette Boon Grootebroek 212 Vrouwen 00:48:12
2 Mariëlle  Baranski  Lisse 247 Vrouwen 00:49:45
3 Karin Kee Opperdoes 35 Vrouwen 00:51:57
4 Mandy van der Woude Julianadorp 228 Vrouwen 00:51:57
5 Klary Welbedacht Amsterdam 203 Vrouwen 00:52:18
6 Anna Dorleijn Hoorn 164 Vrouwen 00:52:35
7 Eline Hartog Westzaan 187 Vrouwen 00:52:38
8 Iwona van Engen Venhuizen 261 Vrouwen 00:52:47
9 Lianda Pruisscher Hippolytushoef 251 Vrouwen 00:53:17
10 Leonie de Rooij Amsterdam 376 Vrouwen 00:53:44
11 Monique Helderman Middenmeer 44 Vrouwen 00:54:14
12 Jolanda Lansdaal Amsterdam 192 Vrouwen 00:54:36
13 Eline van Breukelen Medemblik 137 Vrouwen 00:54:59
14 Marijke Visser Lutjebroek 98 Vrouwen 00:55:42
15 Patty Timmerman Medemblik 14 Vrouwen 00:56:05
16 Gerry Broerse Enkhuizen 149 Vrouwen 00:56:17
17 Ellis de Wit Hoogkarspel 15 Vrouwen 00:56:18
18 Lisette Mol Grootebroek 142 Vrouwen 00:56:54
19 Mariska de Wit Wervershoof 248 Vrouwen 00:57:05
20 Elisa  van der Jagt Zwaag 135 Vrouwen 00:57:07
21 Marjolein Kaaij Amsterdam 100 Vrouwen 00:57:08
22 Charlotte Rood Almere 211 Vrouwen 00:57:14
23 Ria van Gelderen Bovenkarspel 204 Vrouwen 00:57:18
24 Jasmin Geijteman Utrecht 180 Vrouwen 00:57:23
25 Marieke Benneker Amersfoort 216 Vrouwen 00:57:35
26 Melanie Swart Grootebroek 208 Vrouwen 00:57:39
27 Karin Esselink Winterswijk Meddo 128 Vrouwen 00:57:42
28 Chantal Wit Twisk 151 Vrouwen 00:57:44
29 Els Pastoor Lelystad 29 Vrouwen 00:57:48
30 Aileen van vliet Purmerend 104 Vrouwen 00:58:29
31 Melanie Buskens Moordrecht 259 Vrouwen 00:58:30
32 Tanja Kleuver Oostwoud 133 Vrouwen 00:58:34
33 Christel van Ingen Purmerend 8 Vrouwen 00:58:35
34 Petra Wit Twisk 153 Vrouwen 00:58:37
35 Jolanda van leijen Blokker 13 Vrouwen 00:59:26
36 Nicole van Eldik-Baijs Hoorn Nh 36 Vrouwen 00:59:36
37 Romana Svikova Hoorn Nh 19 Vrouwen 00:59:38
38 Edith Kobes Winterswijk 166 Vrouwen 00:59:47
39 Daisy pearce Amstelveen 109 Vrouwen 00:59:53
40 Jeanet Janssen Purmerend 181 Vrouwen 00:59:59
41 Vera Sijm Wervershoof 266 Vrouwen 01:00:31
42 Trea Bakker Opperdoes 85 Vrouwen 01:00:36
43 Ria visser Medemblik 41 Vrouwen 01:00:47
44 Tjitske Deinum Amsterdam 94 Vrouwen 01:00:58
45 Ruth Balm Andijk 200 Vrouwen 01:01:06
46 Miranda van Druten Winterswijk 230 Vrouwen 01:01:18
47 Renske Luca Diemen 110 Vrouwen 01:01:30
48 Running Betty Venhuizen 20 Vrouwen 01:01:36
49 Angelique de Boer Purmerend 21 Vrouwen 01:01:36
50 Anieljah de Lange Medemblik 333 Vrouwen 01:01:54
51 Ina koning Wervershoof 134 Vrouwen 01:01:55
52 Joset Fit Medemblik 159 Vrouwen 01:02:06
53 Nanda Theunisz Enkhuizen 51 Vrouwen 01:02:08
54 Marije Bakker Hoogkarspel 220 Vrouwen 01:02:19
55 Jenny Buis Hoogkarspel 229 Vrouwen 01:02:19
56 Mariska van der Werf Wijdenes 93 Vrouwen 01:02:27
57 Petra Sentener Hoorn Nh 116 Vrouwen 01:02:38
58 Maaike Agema Hoorn Nh 67 Vrouwen 01:02:43
59 Lotte Bruijns Zwaag 68 Vrouwen 01:02:43
60 Trudi van Diepen Wervershoof 74 Vrouwen 01:02:59
61 Gerda Holla Oostwoud 179 Vrouwen 01:03:02
62 Annemarie Bakker Enkhuizen 49 Vrouwen 01:03:03
63 Mirjam Schaafstra Middenmeer 42 Vrouwen 01:03:06
64 Marchien Slim Heemstede 48 Vrouwen 01:03:06
65 Marion Bloem Amsterdam 82 Vrouwen 01:03:58
66 Monique van Zaane Andijk 201 Vrouwen 01:04:34
67 Carla Kraaijvanger Medemblik 198 Vrouwen 01:04:40
68 Corry Vertelman Enkhuizen 7 Vrouwen 01:04:46
69 Samantha Wessels Schagerbrug 163 Vrouwen 01:04:47
70 Yvonne Toornman Hoorn Nh 4 Vrouwen 01:05:02
71 Suzanne Hogenberg Purmerend 207 Vrouwen 01:05:05
72 Myrthe ten Broek amstelveen 190 Vrouwen 01:06:02
73 Karin Molenaar Hoogkarspel 96 Vrouwen 01:06:16
74 Irene Spek Venhuizen 222 Vrouwen 01:06:23
75 Jolanda Steltenoool Bovenkarspel 50 Vrouwen 01:06:27
76 Miranda Kok Medemblik 76 Vrouwen 01:07:35
77 Johanna Abbekerk Andijk 269 Vrouwen 01:07:41
78 Danielle Rump Nieuwe Niedorp 5 Vrouwen 01:08:12
79 Mayra Schilder Heerhugowaard 136 Vrouwen 01:08:12
80 Theresia Voors Bovenkarspel 178 Vrouwen 01:08:34
81 Beau van Slot Bovenkarspel 139 Vrouwen 01:08:42
82 Gea van der Meulen Sleen 145 Vrouwen 01:09:07
83 Judith van der Haar Hoorn Nh 257 Vrouwen 01:09:48
84 Maaike de Werk Leiden 235 Vrouwen 01:10:33
85 Sandra Klijn Tuitjenhorn 66 Vrouwen 01:10:33
86 Chantal Robert-Huisman Zwaag 11 Vrouwen 01:10:39
87 Jenny Baltes Andijk 243 Vrouwen 01:11:31
88 Monique Hofman Medemblik 71 Vrouwen 01:12:07
89 Masja Kemper Landzaat Berkel en Rodenrijs 173 Vrouwen 01:13:25