Uitslagen per categorie Uilenstede VU Polderloop



Uitslagen globaal
Man, 5 km
Positie Naam Woonplaats Startnummer Tijd
1 Menno Munster Alkmaar 110 00:16:16
2 Levi Engels Diemen 115 00:16:21
3 Patrick van Buuren Amsterdam 20 00:16:26
4 Joep Harmsen Amsterdam 34 00:16:34
5 Patrick de Man Amstelveen 324 00:17:31
6 Djurre den Heeten Amsterdam 133 00:17:33
7 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 423 00:17:36
8 Boudewijn Sliepen Amsterdam 124 00:17:52
9 Matthijs Horlings Alphen aan den Rijn 43 00:18:07
10 Sebastian Cornelje Amstelveen 113 00:18:15
11 Mick van der Velden Amsterdam 117 00:18:16
12 Oskar Wahlen De Kwakel 150 00:18:16
13 Kristin Valk Amstelveen 121 00:18:31
14 Rick Hendriks Amstelveen 135 00:18:32
15 Stefan van de Pol Amsterdam 73 00:18:57
16 Kevin Ruigrok 's-Gravenhage 149 00:19:01
17 Paul van Veen Amsterdam 91 00:19:09
18 Yassin Jarmouni Amsterdam 44 00:19:41
19 Sander Bakker Amsterdam 5 00:19:50
20 Paul Zijlmans Amsterdam 108 00:20:00
21 Jelmer Bus Amstelveen 19 00:20:24
22 Michael de Lie Amsterdam 126 00:20:29
23 Oscar Smit Amsterdam 132 00:20:33
24 Sander Schoonhagen Amstelveen 80 00:20:39
25 Edwin Hoogenboom Nieuwkoop 39 00:20:43
26 Marcus Turner Diemen 136 00:20:48
27 Maarten Herrebrugh Amsterdam 35 00:20:58
28 Abel Bronkhorst Amsterdam 17 00:21:02
29 Dick van Rijn Amsterdam 134 00:21:05
30 Rinse Vreugdenhil Amsterdam 99 00:21:06
31 Adam van Holten Amsterdam 37 00:21:07
32 Henk van Schuppen Amsterdam 119 00:21:08
33 Toon Ligtetnberg Amstelveen 140 00:21:09
34 Guillaume Robert Amstelveen 118 00:21:13
35 Rens Buisman Amsterdam Zuidoost 269 00:21:28
36 Bas Hoondert Amsterdam 40 00:21:30
37 Niels Cool Landsmeer 139 00:21:33
38 Rico Kroon Amstelveen 156 00:21:34
39 Wiebe Timmers Amstelveen 90 00:21:35
40 Louk Hoffarans Amstelveen 159 00:21:40
41 Jonathan Ogilvie Amsterdam 67 00:22:01
42 Maurice van Leeuwen Almere 138 00:22:26
43 Franc van Erck Amstelveen 27 00:22:29
44 Martin van de Beek Amstelveen 148 00:22:30
45 Ton Dhijn Amstelveen 131 00:23:44
46 Peter Kroon Amsterdam 54 00:24:40
47 Geert Buijtenweg Amstelveen 155 00:25:06
48 Simon Vreugdenhil Amsterdam 129 00:25:17
49 Ronald van der Meer Amstelveen 63 00:25:30
50 Marcel Geurtsen Amsterdam 384 00:25:31
51 Hein de Hoog Muiden 38 00:25:46
52 Joris Smeets Amsterdam 83 00:25:50
53 Jari Kerkhof Amstelveen 49 00:25:55
54 Jamie Beagan Amstelveen 7 00:25:55
55 Jasper Wijmans Nieuwegein 102 00:25:58
56 Ilan Joosten Amstelveen 46 00:26:10
57 Erik de Vos Amsterdam 137 00:26:53
58 Robert van Vliet Amstelveen 97 00:26:57
59 Eric Mathijssen Amsterdam 61 00:27:10
60 Tykoro Mathijssen Amsterdam 62 00:27:11
61 Stefan Tan Amstelveen 151 00:27:20
62 Pim Puper Amstelveen 75 00:27:24
63 Rory Pool Haarlem 153 00:27:30
64 Peter van der Berg Amsterdam 154 00:28:02
65 MadMax van der Grinten Amstelveen 282 00:28:08
66 Puppy van der Grinten Maastricht 284 00:28:08
67 Jan Kuijk Amsterdam 55 00:28:16
68 Frans kraan Amstelveen 313 00:28:28
69 Matthijs van Schaick Amstelveen 145 00:29:48
70 Anne deJong Amsterdam 160 00:29:53
71 Tijn Antonisse Amsterdam 4 00:30:38
72 Alex van Oostrom Amsterdam 68 00:31:26
73 Jeffrey Hamer Uithoorn 114 00:32:14
74 Emiel Lieto Amsterdam 58 00:36:37
75 Johan Kwa Amstelveen 56 00:38:52
76 Simon Provoost Amsterdam 74 00:41:30
77 Felix Bolinski Amsterdam 13 00:41:30
Vrouw, 5 km
Positie Naam Woonplaats Startnummer Tijd
1 Julia James Diemen 128 00:19:00
2 Rosa Vermeulen Duivendrecht 93 00:19:07
3 Maartje ter Wogt Amsterdam 120 00:19:23
4 Iris Brandenburg Amsterdam 15 00:19:28
5 Carla Kalkhoven Amsterdam 48 00:20:38
6 Judith FRederiks Amsterdam 158 00:21:29
7 Laura Vetter Amsterdam 96 00:21:34
8 Anna Goosens Amsterdam 116 00:22:04
9 Aleksandra Pekosak Amsterdam 71 00:22:24
10 Bianca Schoonoord Noordwijk Zh 81 00:22:46
11 Tyche Hampel Amstelveen 33 00:23:10
12 Lisette Schmidt Amsterdam 79 00:23:13
13 Lucca Vledder Amstelveen 127 00:23:15
14 Frederique Schreuder Amsterdam 82 00:23:29
15 Dymphy de Jong Amsterdam 45 00:24:24
16 Eline Vermue Amsterdam 94 00:24:25
17 Emma van Wettum Amsterdam 100 00:24:35
18 Laura Janseen Amsteredam 413 00:24:56
19 Ingeborg Kers Amstelveen 50 00:24:59
20 Jara van Bergem Amstelveen 8 00:25:00
21 Linn de Boer Amstelveen 11 00:25:00
22 Mijntje Minkema Amsterdam 64 00:25:05
23 Nathalie Bijleveld Amstelveen 109 00:25:11
24 Maud Bruggeling Amsterdam 146 00:25:12
25 Yolanda Korn Amsterdam 141 00:25:13
26 Lore van de Venne Amsterdam 147 00:25:15
27 Wieke Buisman Amsterdam 270 00:25:38
28 Britte de Kock Amstelveen 53 00:26:06
29 Anne Dijkstra Amsterdam 25 00:26:08
30 Lisa van Gaalen Amstelveen 29 00:26:09
31 Manja Vos Amstelveen 98 00:26:15
32 Everdien Horlings Alphen aan den Rijn 42 00:26:19
33 Amandine Gasperini Amsterdam 30 00:26:31
34 Roza Compas Amstelveen 22 00:26:41
35 Adela van Schaick Amstelveen 144 00:26:42
36 Wendy Stammis Middenbeemster 87 00:27:09
37 Mariette Brethouwer Amsterdam 16 00:27:12
38 Jasmijn Antonisse Amsterdam 3 00:27:22
39 Sofie v/d Hijden Haarlem 152 00:27:30
40 Esther van Linge Roden 59 00:27:34
41 Lisa Doorn Hengelo 130 00:27:49
42 Susan PETERS Amstelveen 72 00:27:57
43 Saskia Hoogervorst Haarlem 157 00:28:02
44 Shirley Coelho Amstelveen 111 00:28:06
45 Anne Graumans Biddinghuizen 32 00:28:09
46 Laura Chaudron Driehuizen 21 00:28:11
47 Zoë Peeze Binkhorst Amsterdam 9 00:28:28
48 Laura van Gessel Amstelveen 31 00:29:01
49 Jette van der Hoorn Amstelveen 41 00:29:01
50 Marlous van Klink Amstelveen 52 00:29:01
51 Yvonne Stobbe-Dorregeest Almere 89 00:29:11
52 Marija Bosnic Amsterdam 14 00:29:30
53 Fanny Lie A Njoek Amstelveen 112 00:29:31
54 Natasja Dommisse Amsterdam 26 00:29:57
55 Demi Peek Amsterdam 70 00:29:58
56 Dorothe Palm Amstelveen 69 00:31:24
57 Karin Dijkman Amstelveen 24 00:31:27
58 Noa Zandwijken Amstelveen 106 00:31:56
59 Harma Staal Amsterdam 86 00:32:07
60 Carin van der Wal Amsterdam 123 00:32:19
61 Charley Verhagen Amsterdam 143 00:32:30
62 Marianne van Wensen Muiden 125 00:32:35
63 Renske Sterrenburg Amsterdam 88 00:33:04
64 Maike Rijkaard Amsterdam 76 00:34:02
65 Cilla Verbeek Amstelveen 92 00:34:18
66 Marlies Falk Amsterdam 28 00:34:37
67 Eline Smit Zandvoort 84 00:34:37
68 Bodien Schilder Amsterdam 142 00:34:46
69 Talitha Soierings Amstelveen 85 00:35:22
70 Lianne Kief Amstelveen 122 00:37:43
71 Rowen de Roos Hoofddorp 78 00:38:35
72 Dilfa Juniar Amsterdam 47 00:41:29
73 Geke Romijn Raamsdonksveer 77 00:41:29
Vrouw, 10 km
Positie Naam Woonplaats Startnummer Tijd
1 Eline Lam Amsterdam 316 00:41:51
2 Marieke Koerts Amsterdam 310 00:42:52
3 Ayla Stobbe Almere 353 00:44:30
4 Yoni Geerlings Amsterdam 419 00:45:28
5 Anna van der Lof Amsterdam 320 00:45:58
6 Lisanne Wieringa Amsterdam 373 00:46:09
7 Jitske van Huizen Almere 387 00:46:56
8 Pascale Bekkering Amsterdam 259 00:47:39
9 Van Der Tessa Lof Amsterdam 321 00:47:51
10 Tessa Entius Heerhugowaard 277 00:47:57
11 Sylvia van't Schip Amsterdam 395 00:49:11
12 Lieke Brugman Amsterdam 268 00:49:15
13 Ellen Van de Stadt Zaandam 349 00:50:02
14 Marijke Stok Amsterdam 392 00:50:05
15 Tessa van Schijndel Amsterdam 416 00:50:14
16 Rosa Bakker Amstelveen 254 00:51:02
17 Lara Catshoek Amsterdam 271 00:51:21
18 Sonja Broersma Amstelveen 267 00:51:38
19 Nina Mamadeus Amsterdam 323 00:51:50
20 Charlotte de Cooman Amsterdam 418 00:52:17
21 Maud Schmidt Amsterdam 340 00:53:12
22 Mandy Entius Heerhugowaard 276 00:54:05
23 Lisanne van Mervennée Amsterdam 326 00:54:06
24 Lotte van Hulst Amstelveen 299 00:54:27
25 Anouk Veenstra Amstelveen 364 00:54:29
26 Denise Noordermeer Muiden 331 00:54:32
27 Arienne Bogaert Muiden 401 00:54:32
28 Bojoura van Riel Amsterdam Zuidoost 336 00:56:04
29 Alida Chen Hoofddorp 272 00:56:05
30 Katja Konstantinovski Amsterdam 383 00:56:35
31 Karin Muller Amsterdam 328 00:57:37
32 Isabelle van Vondelen Twisk 368 00:57:40
33 Emanuele Marques de Haan Amstelveen 288 00:57:55
34 Ilona Heerdt Bussum 291 00:58:49
35 Sophie Timmerman Amstelveen 359 00:58:50
36 Suzan Haenen Noordwijk Zh 289 00:59:11
37 Marjoleine Jansen Amsterdam 303 00:59:12
38 Gerda Jansen Hendriks Amsterdam 293 00:59:27
39 Rebekka Dahl Amsterdam 379 00:59:47
40 Lotte Huisman Amstelveen 420 01:02:14
41 Margaretha Vergeer Abcoude 393 01:02:19
42 Fiona Wolzak Amsterdam 376 01:03:26
43 Rosalie Swenneker Amsterdam 354 01:03:26
44 Bita Sedaghati Amsterdam 343 01:03:39
45 Dorien Groesz Amsterdam 286 01:06:05
46 Lisa Muller Amsterdam Zuidoost 329 01:08:40
Man, 10 km
Positie Naam Woonplaats Startnummer Tijd
1 Othman Ettahiri Amsterdam 380 00:32:40
2 Sven van Munster Enschede 388 00:35:57
3 Anton Snellen Amstelveen 346 00:36:40
4 Ramon Holtus Amsterdam 396 00:36:55
5 Maarten Vermeij Badhoevedorp 367 00:37:02
6 Gijs Romer Amsterdam 337 00:37:21
7 Mohammed Zemouri Almere 377 00:37:29
8 Gerton Rongen Amsterdam 338 00:37:59
9 Wilfred den Breejen Amsterdam 265 00:38:15
10 Niek van Veen Amsterdam 362 00:38:25
11 Stef van Toor Amsterdam 400 00:38:39
12 Peter Perdok Amersfoort 407 00:38:40
13 Theo Woldberg Amsterdam 398 00:38:41
14 Rik van Leeuwen Amsterdam 389 00:38:51
15 Anne Jorritsma Amsterdam 306 00:38:56
16 Rinus van der Schoof Amsterdam 341 00:39:24
17 Roger Prudon Amstelveen 334 00:39:27
18 Hans Lieshout Heemskerk 318 00:40:25
19 Joram Hoekman Enschede 296 00:40:35
20 Casper Hopman Amstelveen 297 00:40:42
21 Roy Hamers Amersfoort 290 00:40:53
22 Vincent Bonninga IJmuiden 263 00:41:11
23 Alexander Osinga Amsterdam 421 00:41:20
24 Koen Schalkwijk Amsterdam 382 00:41:52
25 Chris Buining Amsterdam 409 00:42:02
26 Frank de Lange Nieuwveen 391 00:42:04
27 Jim Willemse Amsterdam 375 00:42:11
28 Bryan Jansen Amsterdam 302 00:42:11
29 Rob de Vries Castricum 403 00:42:22
30 Dennsi Stinenbosch Amstelveen 394 00:42:34
31 Alessio Sclocco Amsterdam 342 00:43:51
32 Marten de Dycker Amsterdam 402 00:44:12
33 Tom van Vooren Amsterdam 369 00:44:32
34 Robert Tol Amsterdam 360 00:44:39
35 Marco Israel Amsterdam 300 00:45:13
36 Ziga Tratensek Amsterdam 361 00:45:32
37 Thomas Bakker Huizen 399 00:45:41
38 Kamal Shirbaz Weesp 344 00:45:48
39 Rob van Heere Zaandam 385 00:45:52
40 Tatsuya Tanaka Amstelveen 356 00:46:06
41 Nobuyuki Kishigi Amsterdam 309 00:46:10
42 Aart Bastmeijer Amsterdam 256 00:46:40
43 Clement Jager Amstelveen 408 00:46:53
44 Hendrik Dathe Amsterdam 274 00:46:59
45 Tin Po Tang Amsterdam 357 00:47:21
46 Emiel Wegman Amstelveen 372 00:47:37
47 Marc Janssen Amsterdam 304 00:47:38
48 Roald Hamer Uithoorn 386 00:48:23
49 Arnoud Korsuize Nieuw-Vennep 412 00:48:25
50 Marco Bekker Amsterdam 258 00:48:31
51 Peter van Wieune Leimuiden 411 00:48:35
52 Arjan Benit Amsterdam 260 00:48:36
53 Robert Boon Amsterdam 264 00:49:03
54 Daan van Voorneburg Amstelveen 370 00:49:07
55 Niels Meijer Utrecht 397 00:49:14
56 Raven Staal Amsterdam 348 00:49:50
57 Hans Helsloot Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 405 00:49:59
58 Jos Mulder Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 404 00:50:04
59 Hamed Arafa Amsterdam 253 00:50:13
60 Jon Trip Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 406 00:51:01
61 Oliver Oenang Zaandam 332 00:51:24
62 Jesper van Rems Amstelveen 335 00:51:52
63 Noah de Jongh Amstelveen 305 00:51:58
64 Lennart Helsloot Amsterdam 292 00:52:25
65 Michiel Verburgh Amsterdam 365 00:52:53
66 Bas Paping Amstelveen 333 00:53:09
67 Sjoerd Barel Amsterdam 255 00:53:34
68 Bram Steenbeeke Amstelveen 350 00:53:44
69 Ashok Jodha Amsterdam 390 00:53:55
70 Terje hexeberg Akersloot 294 00:54:21
71 PeterPan van der grinten Venlo 283 00:54:45
72 Martijn Bins Amsterdam 381 00:55:06
73 Paul Lynch Hoogkarspel 322 00:55:07
74 Cor van Hekken Amsterdam 378 00:55:14
75 Andy Warburton Amsterdam 371 00:55:38
76 Tristan Bogaers Amsterdam Zuidoost 262 00:56:26
77 Rob Broersma Amstelveen 417 00:56:38
78 Jorrit vergeer Amstelveen 366 00:56:40
79 Bernt Danisman Amsterdam 422 00:57:41
80 Bert de Goede Haarlem 280 00:59:09
81 Luc ten Brink Mijdrecht 266 01:01:49
82 Thieu Engels Amsterdam 275 01:02:40
83 DR Martens Amsterdam Zuidoost 325 01:05:42
84 Mohamed Amin Amsterdam 252 01:20:04